ALC Longvic Tennis
Route de Dijon 21600 LONGVIC
09 51 92 62 70
 
 
 
 
 
 
1ère journée : LONGVIC-IS SUR TILLE : 2-3
 
Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) - Cécile YEM (30) : 0-6/5-7
Anne-Sophie RIVAT (30/1) - Jeanne HUNOT (30/1) : 6-1/6-0
Christelle SILVA (cap) (30/1) - Delphine VAUTIER (30/3) : 4-6/2-6
Céline DAUTUN (30/2) - Véronique CHARRET (30/4) : 4-6/6-3/6-2
Anne-Sophie RIVAT/Céline DAUTUN - Jeanne HUNOT/Delphine VAUTIER : 3-6/2-6

2EME JOURNEE : PLOMBIERES-LONGVIC : 4-1
 
Sophie PIARD (15/5) - Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) : 6/1-6/1
Marianne LAMPIN (30) - Christelle SILVA (cap) (30/1) : 6/3-6/3
Corinne BEAUMONT (30) - Céline DAUTUN (30/2) : 6/3-6/1
Corinne JANEY (30/2) - Nathalie BEDUNEAU (30/3) : 3/6-0/6
Sophie PIARD/Corinne BEAUMONT - Christelle SILVA/Céline DAUTUN : 6/3-7/6

3EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-CHENOVE : 2-3
 
Christelle SILVA (cap) (30/1) - Gaelle CHANGARNIER (15/5) : 1-6/4-6
Nathalie GRANGE (30/2) - Rosette BONNET (30) : 7-5/6-1
Céline DAUTUN (30/2) - Edith SIMON (30/2) : 7-6/3-6/6-3
Nathalie BEDUNEAU (30/3) - Karine VAUDIAU (30/2) : 2-6/4-6
Christelle SILVA/Céline DAUTUN - Gaelle CHANGARNIER/Rosette BONNET : 4-6/6-7

4EME JOURNEE : FENAY-LONGVIC : 2-3

Martine GAUCHET (30) - Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) : 2-6/1-6
Martine JARNIAC (30/1) - Christelle SILVA (cap) (30/1) : 6-3/6-2
Sylvie BRESSANT (30/1) - Myriam GAUTHEY (30/2) : 6-0/6-0
Dominique HUGON (40) - Nathalie BEDUNEAU (30/3) : 2-6/0-6
Martine JARNIAC/Sylvie BRESSANT - Patricia PRUZYNSKA/Nathalie BEDUNEAU : 2-6/3-6

5EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-MONTBARD : 1-4

Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) - Valerie GARDIENNET (15/5) : 6-4/0-6/4-6
Christelle SILVA (cap) (30/1) - Nadine PIGNET (30) : 1-6/1-6
Céline DAUTUN (30/2) - Danielle TANC (30/1) : 1-6/3-6
Nathalie BEDUNEAU (30/3) - Claire NICOLAS (30/2) : 6-3/6-4
Patricia PRUZYNSKA/Nathalie BEDUNEAU - Nadine PIGNET/Danielle TANC : 4-6/3-6

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright 2016 ALC Longvic Tennis 
Espace Les Mousquetaires - 37 Route de Dijon
21600 LONGVIC
Téléphone : 09 51 92 62 70

L'ALC Longvic Tennis sur Facebook