ALC Longvic Tennis
Route de Dijon 21600 LONGVIC
09 51 92 62 70
 
 
 
 
 
 
1ère journée : CHENOVE-LONGVIC : 0-6
 
Lucille PETETIN (15/4) - Sibylle HOYMANS (15/2) : 4-6/3-6
Marlene COLINO (30) - Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) : 6-7/1-6
Helene GIRAUDON (30/1) - Marie-Françoise GELEY (cap) (15/4) : 1-6/0-6
Karine VAUDIAU (30/2) - Vanessa RABIER (30) : 1-6/2-6
Lucille PETETIN/Marlene COLINO - Laurie MARZOCCA/Marie-Françoise GELEY : 6-3/3-6/0-1
Helene GIRAUDON/Karine VAUDIAU - Sibylle HOYMANS/Vanessa RABIER : 4-6/4-6

2EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-DIJON TC : 6-0
 
Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) - Zoé BOBIN (30) : 7-6/1-6/6-4
Sibylle HOYMANS (15/2) - Valerie CAULFUTY (30) : 6-4/6-2
Marie-Françoise GELEY (cap) (15/4) - Laurie MUSSILLON (30/1) : 6-0/6-3
Elsa CEGARRA (30) - Thi Dao GRENETTE (30/2) : 6-0/6-0
Sibylle HOYMANS/Marie-Françoise GELEY - Zoé BOBIN/Evelyne MARCHET : 6-0/6-0
Laurie MARZOCCA/Elsa CEGARRA - Valerie CAULFUTY/Laurie MUSSILLON : 6-4/6-3

3EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-PLOMBIERES : 6-0
 
Anna MEREO (15/1) - Sophie PIARD (15/5) : 6-4/6-2
Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) - Marianne LAMPIN (30) : 6-1/6-0
Sibylle HOYMANS (15/2) - Corinne BEAUMONT (30) : 6-4/6-1
Marie-Françoise GELEY (cap) (15/4) - Valerie GEVREY (30/3) : 6-0/6-0
Anna MEREO/Laurie MARZOCCA - Marianne LAMPIN/Corinne BEAUMONT : 6-2/6-0
Sibylle HOYMANS/Marie-Françoise GELEY - Sophie PIARD/Valerie GEVREY : 6-0/6-0

4EME JOURNEE : VITTEAUX-LONGVIC : 2-4
 
Veronique DUREUIL (30) - Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) : 5-7/7-6/3-6
Nicole GUEDENEY (30) - Justine GRANDJEAN (15/5) : 2-6/6-3/6-3
Marion RENUT (30/2) - Anne-Sophie RIVAT (30/1) : 7-5/0-6/6-0
Eva PERNET (30/2) - Christelle SILVA (30/1) : 3-6/4-6
Veronique DUREUIL/Nicole GUEDENEY - Laurie MARZOCCA/Christelle SILVA : 5-7/5-7
Ludivine CHARPENTIER/Marion RENUT - Justine GRANDJEAN/Anne-Sophie RIVAT : 4-6/3-6

5EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-MONTBARD : 6-0
 
Sibylle HOYMANS (15/2) - Valerie GARDIENNET (15/5) : 4-6/6-3/6-4
Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) - Christelle LAURE (15/5) : 6-1/6-3
Marie-Françoise GELEY (cap) (15/4) - Danielle TANC (30/1) : 6-3/6-1
Sylvie VANDEWEEGHE (30) - Claire NICOLAS (30/2) : 6-2/6-0
Sibylle HOYMANS/Laurie MARZOCCA - Christelle LAURE/Danielle TANC : 6-0/6-0
Marie-Françoise GELEY/Sylvie VANDEWEEGHE - Valerie GARDIENNET/Claire NICOLAS : 6-0/6-0

PHASE FINALE : LONGVIC-DIJON TC : 4-2

Laurie MARZOCCA (15/2) - Marie-Christine STAWIECKI : 4-6/3-6
Sibylle HOYMANS (15/2) - Sabine FENEAU (15/5) : 6-1/6-0
Marie-Françoise GELEY (cap) (15/4) - Marie-Laure BESSON (15/5) : 6-1/6-3
Vanessa RABIER (30) - Sophie BOISSIERE (15/5) : 6-2/6-1
Laurie MARZOCCA/Marie-Françoise GELEY - Marie-Christine STAWIECKI/Marie-Laure BESSON : 6-7/1-6
Sibylle HOYMANS/Vanessa RABIER - Zoe BABIN/Sabine FENEAU : 6-2/6-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright 2016 ALC Longvic Tennis 
Espace Les Mousquetaires - 37 Route de Dijon
21600 LONGVIC
Téléphone : 09 51 92 62 70

L'ALC Longvic Tennis sur Facebook