ALC Longvic Tennis
Route de Dijon 21600 LONGVIC
09 51 92 62 70
 
 
 
 
 
 
1ère journée : LONGVIC-FONTAINE LES DIJON : 4-2
 
Elsa CEGARRA (30) - Christelle BRETILLON (15/4) : 6-2/3-6/6-2
Sylvie VANDEWEEGHE (cap) (30) - Nathalie GUILLAUD (15/5) : 6-4/7-5
Hélène DUMESNIL (30/1) - Nathalie MUSITELLI (15/5) : 0-6/0-6
Alix TISSERAND (30/2) - Chantal BORDET (30) : 6-2/7-5
Justine GRANDJEAN/Elsa CEGARRA - Christelle BRETILLON/Nathalie MUSITELLI : 6-1/7-6
Nathalie MUSITELLI/Alix TISSERAND - Nathalie GUILLAUD/Anne SAUVADET : 3-6/6-3/0-1

2EME JOURNEE : 
Exempt

3EME JOURNEE : ASPTT DIJON-LONGVIC : 0-6
 
Christine NIPORTE (30/2) - Vanessa RABIER (30) : 2-6/2-6
Virginie THOMAS BROUSSE (30/2) - Elsa CEGARRA (30) : 1-6/0-6
Alizée REMY (30/2) - Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) : 2-6/2-6
Celine LEGUY (30/3) - Alix TISSERAND (30/2) : 1-6/2-6
Christine NIPORTE/Virginie THOMAS BROUSSE - Justine GRANDJEAN/Elsa CEGARRA : 0-6/0-6
Celine LEGUY/Alizée REMY - Vanessa RABIER/Alix TISSERAND : 2-6/1-6

4EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-FENAY : 5-1
 
Elsa CEGARRA (30) - Martine GAUCHET (30) : 6-0/6-0
Patricia PRUZYNSKA (30) - Martine JARNIAC (30/1) : 6-2/6-1
Vanessa RABIER (30) - Sylvie BRESSANT (30/1) : 6-0/6-0
Alix TISSERAND (30/2) - Celine BRESSANT (NC) : 1-6/4-6
Elsa CEGARRA/Patricia PRUZYNSKA - Martine GAUCHET/Sylvie BRESSANT : 6-1/6-4
Vanessa RABIER/Alix TISSERAND - Martine JARNIAC/Celine BRESSANT : 6-4/6-0

5EME JOURNEE : SOMBERNON-LONGVIC : 1-5
 
Audrey GUILLIER (30) - Justine GRANDJEAN (15/5) : 2-6/4-6
Aude GAIGNAIRE (30) - Vanessa RABIER (30) : 6-7/1-6
Pascaline JOYEUX (30/3) - Elsa CEGARRA (30) : 0-6/1-6
Alexandra VILETTE (30/3) - Alix TISSERAND (30/2) : 4-6/1-6
Audrey GUILLIER/Veronique GAMET - Justine GRANDJEAN/Elsa CEGARRA : 3-6/1-6
Aude GAIGNAIRE/Pascaline JOYEUX - Vanessa RABIER/Alix TISSERAND : 6-4/6-4

PHASE FINALE : LONGVIC-ARC SUR TILLE : 5-1
 
Justine GRANDJEAN (15/5) - Marion ROUSSET (30) : 4-6/3-6
Elsa CEGARRA (30) - Anne-Sylvie CUISINIER (30/1) : 6-0/6-0
Sylvie VANDEWEEGHE (cap) (30) - Virgine VAN WYMELBEKE (30/1) : 6-3/6-4
Alix TISSERAND (30/2) - Sophie SUGNY (30/2) : 6-0/6-4
Justine GRANDJEAN/Elsa CEGARRA - Marion ROUSSET/Anne-Sylvie CUISINIER : 6-1/6-0
Sylvie VANDEWEEGHE/Alix TISSERAND - Virgine VAN WYMELBEKE/Sophie SUGNY : 6-4/3-6/1-0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright 2016 ALC Longvic Tennis 
Espace Les Mousquetaires - 37 Route de Dijon
21600 LONGVIC
Téléphone : 09 51 92 62 70

L'ALC Longvic Tennis sur Facebook