ALC Longvic Tennis
Route de Dijon 21600 LONGVIC
09 51 92 62 70
 
 
 
 
 
 
1ère journée : LONGVIC-ASPTT DIJON : 4-1
 
Christophe CULTRU (15/1) - Hassan EL MJIDI (15/2) : 6-4/6-1
Jerome MARY (15/2) - Stephane GRANZIOL (15/2) : 0-6/1-6
Jean-Marc DACHICOURT (15/2) - Nicolas CHANTREAU : 6-0/6-1
Florent NABOUDET (15/2) - Jerome ERUIMY (15/5) : 6-0/6-1
Jean-Marc DACHICOURT/Florent NABOUDET - Stephane GRANZIOL/Jerome ERUIMY : 6-2/6-0

2EME JOURNEE : SELONGEY-LONGVIC : 0-5
 
Laurent ROY (15/3) - Florent NABOUDET (15/2) : 1-6/2-6
Arnaud GOUX (15/5) - Jerome MARY (15/2) : 4-6/1-6
Vianney MAES (15/5) - Jean-Marc DACHICOURT (15/2) : 5-7/5-7
Sebastien MOYEMONT (30) - Fabrice DURAND (15/3) : 3-6/1-6
Arnaud GOUX/Sebastien MOYEMONT - Jerome MARY/Fabrice DURAND : 1-6/1-6

3EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-IS SUR TILLE : 4-1
 
Christophe CULTRU (15/1) - Olivier LACOMBE (5/6) : 6-3/6-2
Jean-Marc DACHICOURT (15/2) - Philippe STEIB (15/4) : 6-2/6-4
Jerome MARY (15/2) - Christophe TARRISSE (15/5) : 6-0/6-2
Gael TURCAT (15/3) - Xavier RABAGO (30) : 6-4/6-3
Christophe CULTRU/Jean-Marc DACHICOURT - Olivier LACOMBE/Xavier RABAGO : 4-6/4-6

4EME JOURNEE : BELLENEUVE-LONGVIC : 0-5
 
Denis LEFOLLE (15/2) - Christophe CULTRU (15/1) : 6-4/2-6/4-6
Mickael GUERIN (30/1) - Florent NABOUDET (15/2) : 3-6/3-6
Franck NOLOT (30) - Fabrice DURAND (15/3) : 6-3/2-6/1-6
Pierre CATRIN (30/2) - Gael TURCAT (15/3) : 2-6/0-6
Denis LEFOLLE/Mickael GUERIN - Christophe CULTRU/Florent NABOUDET : 3-6/3-6

5EME JOURNEE : LONGVIC-BEAUNE : 4-1

David BECHET (15) - Charles-Henri KOEHRER : 6-3/6-3
Christophe CULTRU (15/1) - Herve PLIHON (15/3) : 6-2/7-5
Florent NABOUDET (15/2) - Bruno DUPUITS (15/3) : 6-1/6-1
Jean-Marc DACHICOURT (15/2) - Stephane ROUTHIER (15/4) : 7-5/6-2
David BECHET/Christophe CULTRU - Charles-Henri KOEHRER/Herve PLIHON : 3-6/3-6
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright 2016 ALC Longvic Tennis 
Espace Les Mousquetaires - 37 Route de Dijon
21600 LONGVIC
Téléphone : 09 51 92 62 70

L'ALC Longvic Tennis sur Facebook